February


Open mic @ 10:30!
(sign up by
8:00)

 

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Wednesday

 

Thursday

 

 

 

Feb 15: Gerald Smith, Tamy McDonald, Daisy Dern, Jane Bach, Renee Wahl, Anna Marie Mitchell, Brian Huff, Kelly Dawn Kron, Tommy Tietjen, Doug Mayes, David Taylor, Jonathan Cigary, Stephen Turner, Maddy Rodriguez

 

Feb 16: Ed Beaver, Bobby Keel , Thomas Bresh, Bruce Brigham, Brutha Bob, Brad Howard, Aimee Alden, Bill Griese, John Condrone, Ray Heable, Harrison Gordon

 

Feb 18: Jerry Foster, RiDawn Rae, Kelsey Klingensmith, James Morris, Sarah Rayman, Caitlin Cipolla, Rob McDonnell, Kevin Mason, Jeff Hammond, Emily Maygnn, Jubb, Taylor Faith

 

Feb 19: Brian White, Easton Hamlin, Andy Timmons, Brett Berwager, Chellanie, Jon Sutherby, Rachel Dixon, Jeff Dezern & The Gyspy Cowboys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 22: Barbara Cloyd, Dan Brayall, Dabbie Pascarella, Ken Buono, Johnny Ray, Alvie Sandberg, Kenneth Cooper, Ryan Bizarri,
Maybe April

 

Feb 23: Tommy Barnes, Nancy Deckant, Effron White, John Trentes, Jay Pilzer, The Pfeiffer Twins, Dale Allen, Jackie Sullivan, Regan Stewart, Gary Cavanaugh

 

Feb 25: Joel Shewmake, Tim Landers, The Garnett's, Scott Neubert, Luke Whitney, Paul Mitchell, David Langley, Jamie Higdon, Jeff Randle, Joshua Robert, Karree J Phillips

 

Feb 26: Ed Beaver, Thomas Bresh, Bobby Keel, Jamie Wayz, Emmett Grayson, Glenn Athen, Jerry Green, Darren T, Len Chappell, Megan Katrina, Josh Miller, David Taylor, Larry King, Jerry Meadows, Darrell Simpson, Aimee Alden, Michael Daughtry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


March


Open mic @ 10:30!
(sign up by
8:00)

 

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Wednesday

 

Thursday

 

 

 

Mar 1: Donnie Winters, Glen Athen, Darren T, Michael Calder, Bruce Brigham, Harlan Pease, Jonathan Cigary, Chad Roland, Stephen Turner, Zach Steinbach, Iven LaFever, Cameron Barton, Mike Villines, Lauren Mascitti

 

Mar 2: Boomer Castleman, Lois Hess, Sarah Rayman, Doug Mayes, Brad Howard, Carman Brandy, Suzi Oravec, Tommy Turner

 


Mar 4:
11th Anniversary Party with Jerry Foster, Ron Hellard, Sam Tate, Bernie Nelson, Dave Gibson, Paul Jefferson, Joel Shewmake, Pam Belford, Boomer Castleman, Lois Hess, Donnie Winters, Marc Alan Barnett, Gerald Smith, Mac Elliott, Paul Sanford, Diane Gentes, JC Ward, Ed Coffey, Tom Fedora, Tommy Turner, Tommy Tietjen, Rebecca Hosking, Scott Neubert, Gary Cavanaugh, Brian Collins, Ryan Bizarri, Harlan Pease, Ed Beaver, Johnny Ray, Karree J Phillips, John Trentes, Jerry Green, JW Combs, Marceia Bonin and more

 

Mar 5: Riley Weston, Andy Timmons, Kelly Dawn Kron, Robert Loftis, Chellanie, Alina Smith, Gary Cavanaugh, James Riley, Brutha Bob, Joe West, Rosa Lewis, Wade Egger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mar 8: Tommy Barnes, Moses Cotton, Carson Lowe, Effron White, Darcy Slade, Jeff Dezern, Greg Mitchell, Ron Hackett, Jesse Taylor, Lacy Caroline, Karree J Phillips, Jeremy Wright, Jeff Pyatt, Nick Columbia, LB Swagger, Jarrett Hartness

 

Mar 9: Boomer Castleman Lois Hess, Bill Griese, LC Jones, Jeff McGinnis, Ashley Scire, Edgar White, Deno Marque, Scott Guthrie, Cody Davis

 

Mar 11: Jon Robbins, Debbie Pascarella, Lee Starr, Wild Oats Records, Becky Blackaby, Buzz Band, Madelyn Victoria, John Wright

 

 Mar 12: Ed Beaver, Thom Bresh, Bobby Keel, Jeff Randle, David Taylor, Matthew Price, Chris James, Lexie Deats, Tommy Tietjen, Bill Maier, Analisa, Jimmy Copens, David Segar, Bill Mizell, Chelsea Summer, Lance Dary, Ben Cesare

 

 

 

Mar 15: Sam Hunter, Austin Valentine, TSAI Songwriters, Easton Hamlin, Gary Goodfellow, Ronnie Fruge, Mitch Wetherington, Salina Viktoria, The Garnetts, Kristen Parisi, David Harper, Hannah Allison

 

Mar 16: Joel Shewmake, Jonathan Ross, Beth Dawn White, Zach Steinbach, Regan Stewart, Mike Villines, Darren T, Len Chappell, Steve Stern, Jeff Pyatt, Don Baze, John Trentes, Ken Buono, Jimmy Perdue

 

Mar 18: Melody Round-up, Clinton Gregory, Gerald Smith, Tony Stampley, John Fountain, Ryan Bizarri, Augusta Campoli, Dustin Alexander, Megan & Matthew Carver, Darren Wiggins, Jason Afable, Eric Mallon, Kaley Shorr, Tommy Turner, Sam Coursey

 

Mar 19: Brian Collins, Dani Jameson, Jonathan Cigary, Gary Cavanaugh, Sierra Bernal, Luke & Jessi Maness, Darcy Slade (cd release), Sam Cooper, AJ Bigler, Candace Graham, Kevin So

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mar 22: Bobby Pizazz, Mike Halloway, Ed Beaver, Riley Weston, Joe West, Best 4 Last, Jerry Green, Scott Guthrie, Greg Sawyer, Whit Whitsitt, Bob Campbell, Caneron Barton, Crawford Redgate, Joe Rieg, Michael Aurand

 

Mar 23: Jerry Foster, Barrett Baber, Kelly Dawn Kron, Allen Shervelle, Bob Ray, Karree J Phillips, Brett Berwager, Jeff Pyatt, Ty Warner, Cherish and Adam Hamby, Nick Columbia, Cody Davis, Jerry Meadows

 

Mar 24/25: Tin Pan South

 

Mar 26: Tin Pan South

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, Mar 29: Billy Lee, Greg Mitchell, Ron Hackett, John Wright, John Trentes, David Taylor, Tommy Tietjen, Renee Wahl, Don Baze, Kevin Crafton, The Garnetts, Cherish & Adam Hamby, Woodstok, Pez, Paul Gargiulo, Mark Miller

 

Monday, Mar 30: Paul Jefferson, Bill Griese, Debbie Pascarella, Buzz Band, David Mullikin, Gary Osborne, Jeff Pyatt, Kathy Hudson